TEİD Akademi Mezunlarımız 2019-05-09T12:01:34+03:00

1. Dönem Mezunlarımız

Ad Soyad Kurum
Kerim Turupçu Hyundai Motor Company
Elif Narin Borusan Mannesmann Boru San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
F. Beyza Özdemir Karadeniz Holding
Mine İzmirli Maya Sürdürülebilir Kalkınma Ajansı
Senem Dal Zorlu Holding
Mesut Mehmet Cengiz BSH Ev Aletleri Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
Ayşegül Çarkman Arçelik
İhsan Erçin Aslan Çimento
Neslihan Ergüven Aslan Çimento
Emre Doğru Stratejico
Mehmet Tekergül Volkswagen Doğuş Finansman A.Ş.
Gökçe Hoşgelen ISUZU
Gülçin Turasay HDI Sigorta
Selda Özacar SEDAŞ Sakarya Elektrik Dağıtım A.Ş.
Nihan Gül SEDAŞ Sakarya Elektrik Dağıtım A.Ş.
Füsun Tetik SEDAŞ Sakarya Elektrik Dağıtım A.Ş.
Serap Tutkun KPMG Nederland
Selma Hiçyılmaz Yapı ve Kredi Bankası A.Ş.
Nilda Berrin Alptekin NBA Koçluk
Sera Erzene Yıldız ACTECON
Julide Arife Şenol Coca-Cola İçecek A.Ş.
Rüştü Ertuğrul Onur Coca-Cola İçecek A.Ş.
Derya Çelik ITKİB – İstanbul Tekstil ve Konfeksiyon İhracatçı Birlikleri
Soner Bölükbaşı TYH
Eda Togan SuperGroup

2. Dönem Mezunlarımız

Ad Soyad Kurum
Oğuzhan Sarı Sandoz Türkiye
Hande Açdoyuran KPMG Türkiye
Meltem Çınar Mars Logistics
Nazlı Ercan BNP Paribas Cardiff
Yahya Durusu UGM
Erkan Özcan Volkswagen Doğuş Finans
Gökçe Ünal Coca Cola İçecek
Canan Sarıdaş Ali Raif İlaç Sanayi
Bahar Sayılır Sayılır Avukatlık ve Arabuluculuk
Selim Yürür SEPAŞ
Baran Ersan ACTECON
Bülent Yener Kale Grubu Şirketleri
Gözde Vural Varol Hukuk

3. Dönem Mezunlarımız

Ad Soyad Kurum
Levent Arslan Bankpozitif Kredi ve Kalkınma Bankası A.Ş.
Billur Barlın Solmaz Gümrük Müşavirliği A.Ş.
Erdem Akılotu Solmaz Gümrük Müşavirliği A.Ş.
Uğur Değirmenci Keskin & Değirmenci Hukuk Bürosu
Tuba Pekin Mavi Giyim San. ve Tic. A.Ş.
Miraç Uçankale Yüce Alj Holding A.Ş.
Neriman Demirkan Pelit Hukuk Bürosu
Haşim Bayırbaş Tekfen Holding A.Ş.
Pınar Şeker Leaseplan Otomotiv ve Servis Tic.A.Ş.
Fuldem Durak Reanda Danışmanlık
Güzide Arabacıoğlu Nokia
Oğuzhan Öztürk NN Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş.
Deniz Alev Erkanol Note Cosmetics
Sema Dolaşoğlu NN Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş.
Yasin Arslan KPMG Türkiye
Tüliz Doğansel Tural Solmaz Gümrük Müşavirliği A.Ş.
Nihan Özcan Janssen/Johnson & Johnson
Mehmet Ünlü Coca-Cola İçecek A.Ş.
Ülkü Fatma Dönmezer Uçanbaş Tekfen Holding A.Ş.
Büşra Karakurt Keskiner Deloitte Türkiye
Sanem Karan Astellas İlaç
Cem Kalpaklıoğlu Toros Tarım Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
Özge Yılmaz Yapı ve Kredi Bankası A.Ş.
Cansu Kızılkaya TEİD

4. Dönem Mezunlarımız

Ad Soyad Kurum
Adem Buruk Kastamonu Entegre Ağaç Sanayi ve Tic. A.Ş.
Aslı Akbaba Güler Dinamik Gümrük Müşavirliği A.Ş.
Aslı Aşkın Alpat ENKA İnşaat ve Sanayi A.Ş.
Aslınur Gürocak Ravago Chemicals
Başak Tayşi Bilgili AbbVie
Beste Demir Tekfen Holding A.Ş.
Candan Koç Siemens San. ve Tic. A.Ş
Derya Coşkun Digitürk – Krea İçerik Hiz. ve Prod. A.Ş
Diana Kutlar Tekfen Holding A.Ş.
Esra Akar
Gizem Baydar Mapfre Sigorta
Işıl Güneş Efe Oyak Genel Müdürlüğü
İdil Haliloğlu KARADENİZ HOLDİNG A.Ş.
İnci Bozokluoğlu ENKA İnşaat ve Sanayi A.Ş.
Korcan Özsoy ENKA İnşaat ve Sanayi A.Ş.
Lina Amira 3M Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
Murat Alemdar Anadolu Efes
Nur Yalçıner Kılıç BİMSA Uluslararası İş, Bilgi Ve Yön. Sist. A.Ş.
Nurcan Çelikoğlu ORS Orta Doğu Rulman Sanayii A.Ş
Özde Ülker Gefco Taşımacılık ve Lojistik A.Ş.
Pelin Gençer KPMG Türkiye
Pınar Özercan Ford Otomotiv Sanayi A.Ş.
Serpe Yener Expanscience Laboratuvarları
Şükran Çubuğuuzun Polat Enerji Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş.
Ulvi Çelikoğlu FeyConsultancy
Umut Turan Otis Asansör
Yıldıray Efil Anadolu Efes
X